Predsjednik Skupštine:  Mladen Novak
Potpredsjednici:  Franjo Makovec i Dragutin Glavina

 

Popis vijećnika Skupštine Međimurske županije:

 

  1. IVICA BAKSA – REFORMISTI (HNS, HSLS, REFORMISTI)
  2. BOŠKA BAN VLAHEK – SDP (SDP, HSS, HSU, MDS, LABURISTI)
  3. BORKA BUNJAC – ŽZ (ŽZ, MS, SNAGA, AM)
  4. JASNA CIBOCI – HDZ (HDZ)
  5. SC. FRANJO CIMERMAN – HDS (HDZ)
  6. MLADEN ČONKA – HSS (SDP, HSS, HSU, MDS, LABURISTI)
  7. MARIJA FRANČIĆ – HSS (SDP, HSS, HSU, MDS, LABURISTI)
  8. DRAGUTIN GLAVINA – HNS (HNS, HSLS, REFORMISTI)
  9. TAMARA HRELJA – HNS (HNS, HSLS, REFORMISTI)
  10. DARKO HORVAT – HDZ (HDZ)
  11. ZLATKO HORVAT – HDZ (HDZ)
  12. NENAD HRANILOVIĆ – HNS (HNS, HSLS, REFORMISTI)
  13. VIŠNJA IVAČIĆ – HNS (HNS, HSLS, REFORMISTI)
  14. VALENTIN KOČILA – HSU (SDP, HSS, HSU, MDS, LABURISTI)
  15. ŽELJKO KOFJAČ – SDP (SDP, HSS, HSU, MDS, LABURISTI)
  16. GORAN KOZJAK – HDZ (HDZ)
  17. NADICA LOVREC – HSU (SDP, HSS, HSU, MDS, LABURISTI)
  18. ANTUN MARODI- HDZ (HDZ)
  19. FRANJO MAKOVEC – HSLS (HNS, HSLS, REFORMISTI)
  20. MIHAELA MARTINČIĆ – SDP (SDP, HSS, HSU, MDS, LABURISTI)
  21. SLAĐAN MIHOCI – SDP (SDP, HSS, HSU, MDS, LABURISTI)
  22. ZDRAVKO MLINARIĆ – HNS (HNS, HSLS, REFORMISTI)
  23. ALOJZ NESTIĆ – HSLS (HNS, HSLS, REFORMISTI)
  24. DIJANA NOVAK – HNS (HNS, HSLS, REFORMISTI)
  25. MLADEN NOVAK – SDP (SDP, HSS, HSU, MDS, LABURISTI)
  26. PETAR NOVAK – HSS (SDP, HSS, HSU, MDS, LABURISTI)
  27. MARINA OREHOVEC – SDP (SDP, HSS, HSU, MDS, LABURISTI)
  28. MATJAŠ ORŠUŠSDP (SDP, HSS, HSU, MDS, LABURISTI)
  29. ŽELJKO PAVLIC – MDS (SDP, HSS, HSU, MDS, LABURISTI)
  30. VLADIMIR PERŠIĆ – HNS (HNS, HSLS, REFORMISTI)
  31. PETRA PODRAVEC – HSLS(HNS, HSLS, REFORMISTI)
  32. JOSIP PUKLAVEC – HNS (HNS, HSLS, REFORMISTI)
  33. SNJEŽANA SABOLEK – ŽZ (ŽZ, MS, SNAGA, AM)
  34. IVANČICA SOMOĐI – HDZ (HDZ)
  35. SINIŠA ŠALAMON – REFORMISTI (HNS, HSLS, REFORMISTI)
  36. ZVONIMIR TARADI – HNS (HNS, HSLS, REFORMISTI)
  37. BERNARDA TOPOLKO – HNS (HNS, HSLS, REFORMISTI)
  38. MARIJAN VARGA – HNS (HNS, HSLS, REFORMISTI)
  39. ERVIN VIČEVIĆ –REFORMISTI (HNS, HSLS, REFORMISTI)
  40. DRAŽEN VIDOVIĆ – HSLS (HNS, HSLS, REFORMISTI)
  41. NINO VRHAR – ŽZ (ŽZ, MS, SNAGA, AM)
  42. MATIJA ŽUGEC –  HDZ (HDZ)